PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Dark
Patrick Von Kalckreuth Sale History
View Price Results for Patrick Von KalckreuthRecommended Items
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Dark surf Oil on canvas. 71 x 100 cm (F. 83 x 113 cm). Signed lower left 'P. v. Kalckreuth' (part. fragment.). Soiled, min. rest. Frame.PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Dunkle Brandung Öl auf Leinwand. 71 x 100 cm (R. 83 x 113 cm). Signiert unten links 'P. v. Kalckreuth' (part. fragment.). Verschmutzt, min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping