Zwei Paar Salz- und Pfefferstreuer
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersMore Items in Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. Bauchiger Korpus auf geschweiften Beinen. Minim. best.; Gest. Sterling, teilw. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. zus. ca. 240 g. H. 19 cm. /V/Two pairs of Sterling-silver salt- and pepper shakers. Minor flawed. Standard mark Sterling, partly maker´s mark.// /T/Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.// Abbildung im Internet $P#
- 30.17%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping