Drei Zigarrenetuis
View More Items in Cigar Boxes & CasesMore Items in Cigar Boxes & Cases
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Silber. Hochrechteckiger, teilw. leicht gebogter Korpus mit gerundeten Ecken. Glatte Wandung. Innen vergoldet. Gest., Beschaumarken, div. Meistermarken. Gew. zus. ca. 515 g. 14 cm x 9 cm. /V/Three silver cigar cases. Gilt inside. Assay and master´s marks.// /T/England. London/Chester/Birmingham. 1887-1945.// Abbildung im Internet $P#
- 30.17%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping