Paar Salz- und Pfefferstreuer
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersMore Items in Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. Bauchiger, von breitem Stabfries gerahmter Korpus. Minim. besch.; Gest.; Gew. zus. ca. 125 g. H. 13 cm. /V/A pair of Sterling-silver salt- and pepper shakers. Minor flawed. Standard mark Sterling.// /T/Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.// $P#
- 30.17%
Paar Salz- und Pfefferstreuer
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping