Paar Salz- und Pfefferstreuer
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersMore Items in Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Zylindrischer, an der Schulter von einem Blattfries gerahmter Korpus. Innen braunes Glas. Gest. 925. H. 7,3 cm.
A pair of Sterling silver salt and pepper shakers with brown glass inset. Standard mark 925.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Paar Salz- und Pfefferstreuer
Estimate €140 - €175
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping