Salz-und Pfefferstreuer
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersRelated Salt & Pepper Shakers
More Items in Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. Zylindrischer, an der Schulter von einem Blattfries gerahmter Korpus. Innen Glas. Gest. 925. H. 7,5 cm. A pair of silver salt and pepper shakers with glass insets. Standard mark 925. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Salz-und Pfefferstreuer
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping