Gewürzset
View More Items in Salt & Pepper ShakersMore Items in Salt & Pepper Shakers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Silber. 4-tlg.; Salz- und Pfefferstreuer, Zahnstocherbehälter und Tablett. Glatter, von einem Blattfries gerahmter Korpus. Streuer innen mit Glas. Gest. 925. /V/A pair of silver salt and pepper shakers with glass inset, toothpick cup and tray. Standard mark 925.// /T/Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.// $P#
- 30.17%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping