PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Surf
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Surf Oil on canvas. 60 x 90 cm (F. 78 x 108 cm). Signed lower right 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Margin areas min. abraded. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Brandung Öl auf Leinwand. 60 x 90 cm (R. 78 x 108 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Randbereiche min. ber. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping