Patrick Von Kalckreuth 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Surf - Mar 16, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Surf

item-69369655=1
item-69369655=2
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Surf Oil on canvas. 60 x 90 cm (F. 78 x 108 cm). Signed lower right 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Margin areas min. abraded. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Brandung Öl auf Leinwand. 60 x 90 cm (R. 78 x 108 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Randbereiche min. ber. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers