ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E
tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 32x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1820- RESTORATIONS
cm 32x26
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping