ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO,
MOSCA, 1874, ORAFO I. ZAKAROV
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31,5x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1874, MARKS OF I. ZAKAROV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31,5x27
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping