ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LE DODICI FESTE CON RIZA IN ARGENTO
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 48,5x40
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS' WITH SILVER AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1833- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 48,5x40
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping