ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping