ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE SUJSKAJA CON RIZA IN
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 30x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF SUJSKAJA' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1795- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 30x26
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping