ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KORSUN CON RIZA IN
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 33,5x28
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KORSUN' WITH SILVER OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1890 CIRCA- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 33,5x28
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping