ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON BASMA IN ARGENTO DORATO,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
tempera su metallo- restauri
cm 10x7
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER GILT OKLAD, ST. PETERSBURG, 1896-1908, MARK OF A. NASYEDIN AND A. LUBAVIN WITH THE IMPERIAL WARRANT- RESTORATIONS
cm 10x7
- 27%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping