ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'ADORAZIONE DELLA VERGINE CON
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 32x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE ADORATION OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD' WITH SILVER OKLAD (UNMARKED), 18TH-19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 32x27
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping