ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA SS. TRINITè DELL'ANTICO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
IN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1890 CIRCA - tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 31x26,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE HOLY TRINITY' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, CIRCA 1890- RESTORATIONS
cm 31x26,5
- 30%
Estimate €1,100 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping