CENTROTAVOLA IN PORCELLANA DIPINTA, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
a decoro floreale e con personaggi orientali, montature in bronzo dorato con festoni e tralci naturalistici di gusto neoclassico- usure
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 45
AN ORMOLU-MOUNTED PORCELAIN CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY- WEAR
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 45
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping