Sewing box
View More Items in Sewing Baskets & Sewing BoxesRelated Sewing Baskets & Sewing Boxes
More Items in Sewing Baskets & Sewing Boxes
View MoreRecommended Sewing, Weaving & Knitting
Sewing box in lacquered and gilded wood with compartments inside. China. 19th century. Minor defects. 16x37x27 cm approx. Scatola da cucito in legno laccato e dorato con scomparti all'interno. Cina. XIX secolo. Lievi difetti. 16x37x27 cm ca.
- 33%
Sewing box
Estimate €700 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping