ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON BASMA IN ARGENTO,
tempera su tavola - restauri e mancanze
cm 28x24
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER OKLAD, JAROSLAVL, CIRCA 1770, MARK OF I PANOV - RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 28x24
- 27%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping