Icona Raffigurante Cristo Con Riza In Argento Dorato E - Nov 15, 2016 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E

item-48759106=1
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 27,5x22,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1838, MARK OF A. TIKONOV- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
  • 27%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,202 Followers