ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E
MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS
cm 22x18
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping