ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN CON RIZA IN
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 22x18
- 30% up to €2,000.00
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 22% above €500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping