Madonna con Bambino, placca in maiolica
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Madonna con Bambino, placca in maiolica policroma, centro Italia sec. XVIII
cm. 36x45
cm. 36x45
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping