Specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato, sec.XIX
cm. 78x119, ridorata
cm. 78x119, ridorata
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping