COPPIA DI MENSOLE D APPLIQUE IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
di gusto seicentesco, in forma fogliata con piano in legno di noce- usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 43, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 29
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILT WOOD SHELVES- WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE