BUSTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CALTAGIRONE,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
raffigurante una giovane dama (Flora?) su base a plinto- qualche lieve mancanza, restauri
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 33
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BUST, 19TH CENTURY- SOME MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 33
- 29%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping