PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS |
Landscape with Roman ruins and figures, watercolor on paper. Measurements: cm 28x20,5.
Paesaggio con rovine romane e figure, acquerello su carta. Misure: cm 28x20,5
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping