HANS MULLER VIENNA 1873- 1937 VIEW OF TRAJAN FORUM IN
View of Trajan's Forum in Rome, watercolor on paper, 25x32 cm, signed on the lower right H. Muller.
Veduta del foro di Traiano, acquerello su carta, cm 25x32, firmato in basso a destra H. Muller
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping