Hans Muller Vienna 1873- 1937 View Of Trajan Forum In - May 09, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

HANS MULLER VIENNA 1873- 1937 VIEW OF TRAJAN FORUM IN

item-52605782=1
View of Trajan's Forum in Rome, watercolor on paper, 25x32 cm, signed on the lower right H. Muller.
Veduta del foro di Traiano, acquerello su carta, cm 25x32, firmato in basso a destra H. Muller
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €600

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers