Milo Manara Da una Poesia di Giorgio Baffo
IT
Grande illustrazione circolare matita, china e guazzo su cartoncino, diametro cm 37, pubblicata sul n.12 di “Glamour” monografico dedicato all'erotismo d'antan, firmata. Eccellente stato in cornice.
ENG
Large circular illustration pencil, ink and gouache on thin cardboard, signed. Excellent conditions, framed.
FR
Grande illustration circulaire crayon, encre et gouache sur carton mince, signée. Parfait état, dans le cadre.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €4,700 - €11,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping