A Cup made from a coconut; frame, foot and cover in
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
A Cup made from a coconut; frame, foot and cover in silver. Colonial art of the 19th Century (gross g 210 ca.) (defects)
IT
Coppa ricavata da una noce di cocco intagliata in tre specchiature con simboli religiosi ed allegorici su
fondo applicato in materiale naturale iridescente; montatura, piede e coperchio in argento. Arte coloniale
del secolo XIX (g lordi 210 ca.) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €220 - €240
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping