LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, XIX-XX SECOLO
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
composto da un'alzata, Vienna ed una coppia di candelieri, Hanau- usure
Alzata, alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 29- peso totale gr 1129
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (3)
- 27%
Estimate €350 - €650
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping