LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN ARGENTO, RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRelated Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
More Items from Oggetti
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
composto da un portasigarette, una tabacchiera ed un portasigari- usure
Portasigarette, larg. cm 12, prof. cm 9- peso totale gr 377
A RUSSIAN SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, TOGETHER WITH A SNUFF BOX AND A SIGAR CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEARS(3)
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping