LOTTO DI TRE OGGETTI IN MALACHITE, XIX-XX SECOLO
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
composto da un basamento a plinto, un portafotografie e un fermacarte; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. massima cm 12, larg. massima cm 16
THREE MALACHITE OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (3)
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping