AN ICON OF CHRIST PANTOKRATOR Russian, 2nd half 18th
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON OF CHRIST PANTOKRATOR Russian, 2nd half 18th century Oil on wood panel. Minimally restored. 35.3 x 30 cm.
IKONE MIT CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR Russland, 2. HŠlfte 18. Jh. Verbund aus zwei Laubholz-Brettern mit zwei RŸckseiten-Sponki. …lmalerei auf Kreidegrund, Nimbus vergoldet. 35,3 x 30 cm. Punktuelle Retuschen.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping