AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR 2nd half 20th
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR 2nd half 20th century Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. The halo gilded. 30.7 x 26 cm.
IKONE MIT CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Holztafel mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki. Kowtscheg, Lewkas, Eitempera, vergoldeter Nimbus. 30,7 x 26 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping