Thu, Nguyen Haus zwischen Bäumen. 1988. Tusche auf
Thu, Nguyen
Ink on silk. Signed and dated. - Mounted on paper. With waterstains on upper margin.
Haus zwischen Bäumen. 1988. Tusche auf Seide. 38 x 57,5 cm. Signiert "Thu" und datiert. - Auf Papier aufgezogen. Am oberen Rand etwas wasserfleckig.
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €750
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping