Dubord, Jean-Pierre (1949-)
"Foire à Rouen"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite JP. Dubord, contre-signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right JP" Dubord, countersigned and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
27.5 x 21.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.75" x 8.5"
"Foire à Rouen"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
27.5 x 21.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.75" x 8.5"
- 20%
Dubord, Jean-Pierre - "Foire à Rouen"
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Starting Price
CA$300
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA