Dali, Salvador - Cheval
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Cheval
Description (FR):
Lithographie signée en bas à droite Dali, numérotée en bas à gauche 38/300.
Description (EN):
Lithograph signed on lower right Dali, numbered on lower left 38/300.
Dimension (PO):
55 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.5" x 30"
Cheval
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
55 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.5" x 30"
- 20%
Dali, Salvador - Cheval
Estimate CA$500 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping