Dali, Salvador - "The lady dulcinae" - 1981
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)
Description (FR):
Lithographie signée en bas à droite Dali, numérotée en bas à gauche 43/50. Identifiée, titrée et datée au dos sur étiquette de galerie.
Description (EN):
Lithograph signed and dated on lower right Dali, numbered on lower left 43/50. Identified, titled, and dated on Gallery label on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
58.5 x 53.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23" x 21"
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
58.5 x 53.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23" x 21"
- 20%
Estimate CA$2,500 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping