Thompson, William Thomas - "Wagon train"
Thompson, William Thomas (1935-)
"Wagon train"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite Thomas 95, titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right Thomas 95, titrée au dos
Dimension (PO):
61 x 91 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 36"
"Wagon train"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
61 x 91 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 36"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping