Simonin, Francine - "Le Buto" - 1986
Simonin, Francine (1936-2020)
"Le Buto" (1986)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur papier signée et datée en bas à droite F Simonin, titrée en bas à gauche
Description (EN):
Mix technique on paper signed and dated on lower right F. Simonin, titled on the lower left
Dimension (PO):
35 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.75" x 20"
"Le Buto" (1986)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.75" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping