Specht, Emile - Scène de rue
Specht, Emile (1843-)
Scène de rue
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche E. de Specht
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed on lower left E. de Specht
Dimension (PO):
18 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7" x 13"
Scène de rue
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7" x 13"
- 20%
Specht, Emile - Scène de rue
Estimate CA$2,500 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping