Specht, Emile - Scène De Rue - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Specht, Emile - Scène de rue

item-175784174=1
item-175784174=2
item-175784174=3
item-175784174=4
Specht, Emile - Scène de rue
Specht, Emile - Scène de rue
Specht, Emile (1843-)
Scène de rue

Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche E. de Specht
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed on lower left E. de Specht

Dimension (PO):
18 x 33 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7" x 13"
  • 20%

Specht, Emile - Scène de rue

Estimate CA$2,500 - CA$3,000
Starting Price CA$1,000

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers