Crehay, Gérard Antoine - Scène de rue (1929)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée et datée en bas à droite GA. Crehay 1929_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on wood panel, signed and dated on lower right GA. Crehay 1929
_x000D_
Dimensions
12 x 9.5 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping