Tatossian, Armand, 1951-2012, Rue de Montréal
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Canadian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Tatossian Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Tatossian 20" x 24" 50.80 x 60.96 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping