Gissing, Roland - Lac Et Montagnes - 1962 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Gissing, Roland - Lac et montagnes - 1962

item-175784177=1
item-175784177=2
item-175784177=3
item-175784177=4
Gissing, Roland (1895-1967)
Lac et montagnes (1962)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite R. Gissing
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right R. Gissing

Dimension (PO):
51 x 75 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 29.5"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Starting Price CA$200
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers