Issupoff, Alessio (1889-1957)
Cheval de trait
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée au devant en bas à droite Alessio Issupoff
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on front lower right Alession Issupoff
Dimension (PO):
59,5 x 80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23 1/2" x 31 1/2"
Cheval de trait
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
59,5 x 80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23 1/2" x 31 1/2"
- 20%
Issupoff, Alessio - Cheval de trait
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$3,000
Starting Price
CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping
INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART
Montreal, QC, CA