Miro, Joan - Composition - 1972
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Composition (1972)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, certificat d'authenticité au dos "Litograph from 1972, Paris" signé par Edward Weston, oeuvre non signée
Description (EN):
Lithography on paper, certificat of authenticity at the back, "Litograph from 1972, Paris" signed by Edward Weston, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
33 x 48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 19"
Composition (1972)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
33 x 48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 19"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping