Dali, Salvador - Montre molle
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Montre molle
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier numérotée et signée au bas 30/278, Dali
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper numbered and signed on the front bottom 30/278, Dali
Dimension (PO):
74 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 20"
Montre molle
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
74 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 20"
- 20%
Dali, Salvador - Montre molle
Estimate CA$400 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping