Dali, Salvador - Les montres molles demi sommeil, de
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Les montres molles demi sommeil, de Les dîners de Gala (1977)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Dali
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A, signed on lower right Dali
Dimension (PO/cm):
16" x 22 1/2" / 40.64 x 57.15 cm
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO/cm):
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping